9th Annual Haiti Benefit Pumpkin Run

Winter Park, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 715
ELLA GIAMBALVO
00:22:07
 7:07/mile
 12
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 636
VICTOR HUNG
00:19:22
 6:14/mile
 38
 M
 1
 

5k Female 10-14

 
1st
 664
HANNAH ADAMSON
00:25:26
 8:12/mile
 12
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 813
GABBY ROSARIO
00:33:25
 10:45/mile
 10
 F
 35
 
 
3rd
 757
KELSEY HALLEMEIER
00:33:26
 10:45/mile
 10
 F
 36
 

5k Male 10-14

 
1st
 767
ETHAN HUET
00:22:09
 7:08/mile
 12
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 760
TREVOR FRANCIS
00:23:00
 7:24/mile
 13
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 752
GRIFFIN HALLEMEIER
00:30:39
 9:52/mile
 14
 M
 32
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 718
ASHLEY BEAUREGARD
00:24:29
 7:53/mile
 17
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 685
ANGELA HENRIQUEZ
00:26:44
 8:37/mile
 18
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 821
ANNA BOCK
00:36:17
 11:34/mile
 18
 F
 52
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 534
LUIS SANTIAGO
00:25:15
 8:07/mile
 17
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 744
ANDREW HYNES
00:32:46
 10:32/mile
 15
 M
 42
 
 
3rd
 628
KOJI RIVERA
00:52:59
 17:04/mile
 15
 M
 107
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 726
LAUREN SMIAROWSKI
00:26:59
 8:42/mile
 22
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 535
KAYLA THIEMANN
00:28:15
 9:01/mile
 22
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 682
CAITLYN POTTER
00:34:11
 10:58/mile
 22
 F
 43
 

5k Male 20-24

 
1st
 721
NICHOLAS BEAUREGARD
00:21:24
 6:53/mile
 20
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 711
RILEY ARNEMANN
00:24:49
 7:59/mile
 23
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 817
LOUIS BORCHERS
00:36:16
 11:34/mile
 21
 M
 61
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 631
MARYPHYLLIS CREAN
00:24:31
 7:54/mile
 27
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 735
MONICA MAYER
00:24:43
 7:57/mile
 28
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 768
DEANNA DAWKINS
00:30:27
 9:45/mile
 29
 F
 21
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 502
MARK PEREIRA
00:25:21
 8:08/mile
 26
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 727
GEOFFREY DEL BENE
00:29:44
 8:50/mile
 28
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 528
CLAY WISSMAN
00:32:49
 10:34/mile
 27
 M
 43
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 505
SOPHIA DAVIS
00:25:00
 8:02/mile
 34
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 650
KELLY HIMEL
00:25:18
 8:08/mile
 34
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 645
ELISABETH SOSA
00:28:06
 9:02/mile
 34
 F
 15
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 810
ANDREW BYRNES
00:22:16
 7:08/mile
 31
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 529
MATT STEDT
00:28:24
 9:03/mile
 31
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 614
STEVEN GONSALVES
00:28:34
 9:10/mile
 31
 M
 22
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 802
SARAH TAITT
00:26:57
 8:41/mile
 38
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 635
LAUREN CARMODY
00:31:21
 10:06/mile
 37
 F
 27
 
 
3rd
 590
ANNETTE CASTILLO
00:31:33
 9:58/mile
 35
 F
 28
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 824
JERRY MURPHY
00:24:42
 7:52/mile
 39
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 634
CHRISTOPHER CARMODY
00:29:17
 9:26/mile
 38
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 523
RON CURRAN
00:29:55
 9:32/mile
 39
 M
 29
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 637
AMY SINDLER
00:28:11
 8:58/mile
 44
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 621
LISA KIMBROUGH
00:32:35
 10:24/mile
 44
 F
 34
 
 
3rd
 758
MICHELLE HALLEMEIER
00:33:33
 10:47/mile
 44
 F
 38
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 604
LOREN BURNS
00:21:10
 6:49/mile
 44
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 759
STEPHEN FRANCIS
00:23:50
 7:41/mile
 41
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 717
DAVID KRAWCZYK
00:24:02
 7:44/mile
 41
 M
 11
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 764
ALANE HUET
00:26:05
 8:24/mile
 45
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 807
SUE BREAZEALE
00:33:39
 10:46/mile
 49
 F
 39
 
 
3rd
 531
OPHELIA ENGELHARDT-FUNKE
00:40:44
 13:01/mile
 47
 F
 72
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 580
DAVID TOMASIC
00:23:26
 7:32/mile
 45
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 720
JOHN BEAUREGARD
00:24:06
 7:45/mile
 49
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 703
MARKUS FALKENBERG
00:29:32
 9:28/mile
 49
 M
 27
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 600
CORAZON LEHMANN
00:26:32
 8:30/mile
 50
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 508
SILVIA ASTROUCK
00:31:41
 10:08/mile
 53
 F
 29
 
 
3rd
 719
DEBRA BEAUREGARD
00:33:45
 10:50/mile
 50
 F
 41
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 625
VIC MILEWSKI
00:22:21
 7:11/mile
 52
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 745
MIKE KAUFMAN
00:24:17
 7:48/mile
 52
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 530
GLEN MARTIN
00:29:24
 9:23/mile
 53
 M
 26
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 669
SHARON BREESE
00:26:57
 8:39/mile
 56
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 510
KAREN MILLER
00:30:25
 9:48/mile
 58
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 574
MARILYN RATHBUN
00:30:54
 9:55/mile
 55
 F
 26
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 561
MANUEL ALVAREZ
00:23:36
 7:35/mile
 59
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 668
CHRISTOPHER BREESE
00:26:57
 8:39/mile
 57
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 750
GREG COLLINS
00:27:15
 8:46/mile
 59
 M
 20
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 568
TERESA SCHMIDT
00:30:19
 9:46/mile
 64
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 616
ROSEMARY RODRIGUES
00:30:28
 9:48/mile
 61
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 608
MONICA DROUILLARD
00:30:47
 9:52/mile
 61
 F
 24
 

5k Male 60-64

 
1st
 704
CHRIS WAGUESPACK
00:26:38
 8:34/mile
 64
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 513
BILL WEATHERFORD
00:28:57
 9:18/mile
 64
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 803
ROBERT DAWKINS
00:30:27
 9:45/mile
 62
 M
 31
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 820
SHIRLEY BUDD
00:39:05
 12:30/mile
 68
 F
 66
 
 
2nd
 823
MARYBETH PULLUM
00:40:11
 12:57/mile
 69
 F
 71
 
 
3rd
 714
LAURA SANBORN
00:45:42
 14:44/mile
 66
 F
 94
 

5k Male 65-69

 
1st
 596
STEVEN MOSES
00:31:12
 10:03/mile
 66
 M
 37
 
 
2nd
 522
JOHN BLANKEMEIER
00:31:34
 10:10/mile
 65
 M
 38
 
 
3rd
 501
LUIS PEREIRA
00:31:55
 10:15/mile
 65
 M
 40
 

5k Female 70-74

 
1st
 761
AIMEE KAKOS
00:39:37
 12:42/mile
 71
 F
 68
 
 
2nd
 517
NANCY-LEE THOMPSON
00:51:11
 16:22/mile
 74
 F
 103
 
 
3rd
 586
ANN BUCKLEY
00:52:55
 16:54/mile
 72
 F
 110
 

5k Male 70-74

 
1st
 606
GILES WILLIAMS
00:34:05
 10:59/mile
 74
 M
 50
 
 
2nd
 658
FRANK ANASTARIO
00:47:12
 15:09/mile
 72
 M
 94
 
 
3rd
 615
WILLIAM LAMBERT
00:49:58
 16:01/mile
 73
 M
 99
 

5k Female 75-79

 
1st
 567
BARBARA MILLER
00:54:47
 17:33/mile
 75
 F
 121
 

5k Male 75-79

 
1st
 622
CHUCK MCLAUGHLIN
00:30:59
 9:52/mile
 78
 M
 35
 
 
2nd
 507
COLEMAN FIELDER
00:35:27
 11:21/mile
 76
 M
 56
 
 
3rd
 572
JOHN CORBETT
00:40:33
 12:59/mile
 79
 M
 75
 

5k Male 80 and over

 
1st
 607
DICK ASHBY
00:35:03
 11:15/mile
 81
 M
 54
 
 
2nd
 520
JACK GALLAGHER
00:44:11
 14:12/mile
 84
 M
 85
 
 
3rd
 762
MICHAEL KAKOS
00:49:50
 15:57/mile
 81
 M
 98