Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
10th Annual Haiti Benefit Pumpkin Run
Winter Park, FL
About
Results
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Pumpkin Run 5k
Competitive Walker 5k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 and over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
715
ELLA GIAMBALVO
00:22:07
7:07/mile
12
F
1
5k Overall Males
1st
636
VICTOR HUNG
00:19:22
6:14/mile
38
M
1
5k Female 10-14
1st
664
HANNAH ADAMSON
00:25:26
8:12/mile
12
F
8
2nd
813
GABBY ROSARIO
00:33:25
10:45/mile
10
F
35
3rd
757
KELSEY HALLEMEIER
00:33:26
10:45/mile
10
F
36
5k Male 10-14
1st
767
ETHAN HUET
00:22:09
7:08/mile
12
M
4
2nd
760
TREVOR FRANCIS
00:23:00
7:24/mile
13
M
7
3rd
752
GRIFFIN HALLEMEIER
00:30:39
9:52/mile
14
M
32
5k Female 15-19
1st
718
ASHLEY BEAUREGARD
00:24:29
7:53/mile
17
F
3
2nd
685
ANGELA HENRIQUEZ
00:26:44
8:37/mile
18
F
11
3rd
821
ANNA BOCK
00:36:17
11:34/mile
18
F
52
5k Male 15-19
1st
534
LUIS SANTIAGO
00:25:15
8:07/mile
17
M
16
2nd
744
ANDREW HYNES
00:32:46
10:32/mile
15
M
41
3rd
628
KOJI RIVERA
00:52:59
17:04/mile
15
M
106
5k Female 20-24
1st
726
LAUREN SMIAROWSKI
00:26:59
8:42/mile
22
F
14
2nd
535
KAYLA THIEMANN
00:28:15
9:01/mile
22
F
17
3rd
682
CAITLYN POTTER
00:34:11
10:58/mile
22
F
43
5k Male 20-24
1st
721
NICHOLAS BEAUREGARD
00:21:24
6:53/mile
20
M
3
2nd
711
RILEY ARNEMANN
00:24:49
7:59/mile
23
M
15
3rd
817
LOUIS BORCHERS
00:36:16
11:34/mile
21
M
60
5k Female 25-29
1st
631
MARYPHYLLIS CREAN
00:24:31
7:54/mile
27
F
4
2nd
735
MONICA MAYER
00:24:43
7:57/mile
28
F
5
3rd
768
DEANNA DAWKINS
00:30:27
9:45/mile
29
F
21
5k Male 25-29
1st
502
MARK PEREIRA
00:25:21
8:08/mile
26
M
17
2nd
727
GEOFFREY DEL BENE
00:29:44
8:50/mile
28
M
28
3rd
528
CLAY WISSMAN
00:32:49
10:34/mile
27
M
42
5k Female 30-34
1st
505
SOPHIA DAVIS
00:25:00
8:02/mile
34
F
6
2nd
650
KELLY HIMEL
00:25:18
8:08/mile
34
F
7
3rd
645
ELISABETH SOSA
00:28:06
9:02/mile
34
F
15
5k Male 30-34
1st
810
ANDREW BYRNES
00:22:16
7:08/mile
31
M
5
2nd
529
MATT STEDT
00:28:24
9:03/mile
31
M
21
3rd
614
STEVEN GONSALVES
00:28:34
9:10/mile
31
M
22
5k Female 35-39
1st
802
SARAH TAITT
00:26:57
8:41/mile
38
F
13
2nd
635
LAUREN CARMODY
00:31:21
10:06/mile
37
F
27
3rd
590
ANNETTE CASTILLO
00:31:33
9:58/mile
35
F
28
5k Male 35-39
1st
824
JERRY MURPHY
00:24:42
7:52/mile
39
M
14
2nd
634
CHRISTOPHER CARMODY
00:29:17
9:26/mile
38
M
25
3rd
523
RON CURRAN
00:29:55
9:32/mile
39
M
29
5k Female 40-44
1st
637
AMY SINDLER
00:28:11
8:58/mile
44
F
16
2nd
621
LISA KIMBROUGH
00:32:35
10:24/mile
44
F
34
3rd
758
MICHELLE HALLEMEIER
00:33:33
10:47/mile
44
F
38
5k Male 40-44
1st
604
LOREN BURNS
00:21:10
6:49/mile
44
M
2
2nd
759
STEPHEN FRANCIS
00:23:50
7:41/mile
41
M
10
3rd
717
DAVID KRAWCZYK
00:24:02
7:44/mile
41
M
11
5k Female 45-49
1st
764
ALANE HUET
00:26:05
8:24/mile
45
F
9
2nd
807
SUE BREAZEALE
00:33:39
10:46/mile
49
F
39
3rd
531
OPHELIA ENGELHARDT-FUNKE
00:40:44
13:01/mile
47
F
72
5k Male 45-49
1st
580
DAVID TOMASIC
00:23:26
7:32/mile
45
M
8
2nd
720
JOHN BEAUREGARD
00:24:06
7:45/mile
49
M
12
3rd
703
MARKUS FALKENBERG
00:29:32
9:28/mile
49
M
27
5k Female 50-54
1st
600
CORAZON LEHMANN
00:26:32
8:30/mile
50
F
10
2nd
508
SILVIA ASTROUCK
00:31:41
10:08/mile
53
F
29
3rd
719
DEBRA BEAUREGARD
00:33:45
10:50/mile
50
F
41
5k Male 50-54
1st
625
VIC MILEWSKI
00:22:21
7:11/mile
52
M
6
2nd
745
MIKE KAUFMAN
00:24:17
7:48/mile
52
M
13
3rd
530
GLEN MARTIN
00:29:24
9:23/mile
53
M
26
5k Female 55-59
1st
669
SHARON BREESE
00:26:57
8:39/mile
56
F
12
2nd
510
KAREN MILLER
00:30:25
9:48/mile
58
F
20
3rd
574
MARILYN RATHBUN
00:30:54
9:55/mile
55
F
26
5k Male 55-59
1st
561
MANUEL ALVAREZ
00:23:36
7:35/mile
59
M
9
2nd
668
CHRISTOPHER BREESE
00:26:57
8:39/mile
57
M
19
3rd
750
GREG COLLINS
00:27:15
8:46/mile
59
M
20
5k Female 60-64
1st
568
TERESA SCHMIDT
00:30:19
9:46/mile
64
F
19
2nd
616
ROSEMARY RODRIGUES
00:30:28
9:48/mile
61
F
22
3rd
608
MONICA DROUILLARD
00:30:47
9:52/mile
61
F
24
5k Male 60-64
1st
704
CHRIS WAGUESPACK
00:26:38
8:34/mile
64
M
18
2nd
513
BILL WEATHERFORD
00:28:57
9:18/mile
64
M
24
3rd
803
ROBERT DAWKINS
00:30:27
9:45/mile
62
M
31
5k Female 65-69
1st
820
SHIRLEY BUDD
00:39:05
12:30/mile
68
F
66
2nd
823
MARYBETH PULLUM
00:40:11
12:57/mile
69
F
71
3rd
714
LAURA SANBORN
00:45:42
14:44/mile
66
F
94
5k Male 65-69
1st
596
STEVEN MOSES
00:31:12
10:03/mile
66
M
36
2nd
522
JOHN BLANKEMEIER
00:31:34
10:10/mile
65
M
37
3rd
501
LUIS PEREIRA
00:31:55
10:15/mile
65
M
39
5k Female 70-74
1st
761
AIMEE KAKOS
00:39:37
12:42/mile
71
F
68
2nd
517
NANCY-LEE THOMPSON
00:51:11
16:22/mile
74
F
103
3rd
586
ANN BUCKLEY
00:52:55
16:54/mile
72
F
110
5k Male 70-74
1st
606
GILES WILLIAMS
00:34:05
10:59/mile
74
M
49
2nd
658
FRANK ANASTARIO
00:47:12
15:09/mile
72
M
93
3rd
615
WILLIAM LAMBERT
00:49:58
16:01/mile
73
M
98
5k Female 75-79
1st
567
BARBARA MILLER
00:54:47
17:33/mile
75
F
121
5k Male 75-79
1st
507
COLEMAN FIELDER
00:35:27
11:21/mile
76
M
55
2nd
572
JOHN CORBETT
00:40:33
12:59/mile
79
M
74
3rd
822
CHUCK MCLAUGHLIN
00:40:46
13:01/mile
78
M
75
5k Male 80 and over
1st
607
DICK ASHBY
00:35:03
11:15/mile
81
M
53
2nd
520
JACK GALLAGHER
00:44:11
14:12/mile
84
M
84
3rd
762
MICHAEL KAKOS
00:49:50
15:57/mile
81
M
97